BPSC 65th Re Exam Admit Card 2020 –

BPSC 65th Re Exam Admit Card 2020 – Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full NotificationBihar Public Service Commission BPSC Are Recently Uploaded Admit Card for the Combined Pre 65th Examination 2019. Those Candidate Are Enrolled with BPSC 65 Prelim Exam Can Download the Admit Card Through Login..

BPSC 65th Re Exam Admit Card 2020 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

Application Begin : 10/07/2019Last Date for Apply Online : 29/07/2019Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/08/2019Last Date Complete Form : 13/08/2019Exam Date : 15/10/2019Admit Card Available : 05/10/2019Rejected Over Age List : 13/09/2019Answer Key Available : 28/10/2019Re Exam Date : 17/02/2020Admit Card Available : 13/02/2020BPSC 65th Re Exam Admit Card 2020

Application Fee

General / OBC/ Other State : 600/-SC / ST / PH : 150/-Female Candidate (Bihar Dom.) : 150/-Pay the Exam Fee Through Online / Offline Fee Mode Only

Age Limit as on 01/09/2019

Category / Post Wise Vacancy Details

PostGeneralSCSTE-OBCOBCOBC FemaleEWSTotalMin. Age Limit
Administrative Officer110501060301033022
Dy. Superintendent of Police44020104005066220
District Master030001010010622
Assistant Registrar03000010010522
Lower Election Officer19060051001054622
Planning Officer060010010010922
District Minority Welfare Officer000010000122
Bihar Education Service47080070201077221
District Public Relation Officer02020104001011122
Rural Development Officer4418012013031111021
District Executive Officer0402001030011121
Supply Inspector1102003010021921
Block Panchayat Officer020100704001422
Labor Enforcement Officer0303004090012021
Block SC / ST Welfare Officer0802020400021821

BPSC 65th Re Exam Admit Card 2020 Details Total:434 Post

GeneralOBCE OBCOBC FemaleEWSSCSTTotal
207486712425107434
Post NameTotal PostAge Limit as on 01/08/2019Eligibility
Various Post Under 65th Pre 2019434Minimum Age : Pose WiseMaximum Age : 37 MaleMaximum Age : 40 FemaleAge Relaxation ExtraBachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.Only for Police Department PostHeight : 5 Feet 5 InchChest : 32 Inch
Download Re Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Re Exam NoticeClick Here
How to Download Admit Card (Video Hindi)Click Here
Download GS Answer KeyClick Here
Download Objection FormatClick Here
Download Admit Card NoticeClick Here
Download Rejected List for Over Age CandidateClick Here
Download Notice for Rejected CandidateClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Candidate Login (Final Submit)Click Here
Date Extended NoticeClick Here
How to Pay Exam Fee (Video Hindi)Click Here
Download Date Extended NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official Website

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2020

Spread The Love With Information
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

3 thoughts on “BPSC 65th Re Exam Admit Card 2020 –”

  1. Pingback: RPCAU Bihar Various Post Online Form 2020-

  2. Pingback: UPPSC Forest Conservator / RO Admit Card 2020

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Translate »
Scroll to Top