FCI Various Phase II Manager Post Admit Card 2020

FCI Various Phase II Manager Post Admit Card 2020 -330 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Food Corporation of India (FCI) Are Recently Released Phase II Mains Admit Card for the Category II Various Post of Manager Vacancies 2019. Those Candidates Enrolled Candidate Are Download the Mains Admit Card Following Vacancies in FCI North, East, West, South, North East Zone.

Food Corporation of India (FCI)

Various Manager Post Category II Recruitment 2019 Mains Admit Card

Advt No. : 02/2019 Short Details of Notification

WWW.SARKARIJOBDLS.COM

FCI Various Phase II Manager Post Admit Card 2020 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 28/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 27/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 27/10/2019
  • Exam Date : 28/11/2019
  • Admit Card Available : 13/11/2019
  • Result Available : 27/01/2020
  • Phase II Exam Date : 23/02/2020
  • Phase II Admit Card Available : 05/02/2020

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 800/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Female : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking.

Age Limit as on 01/09/2019

  • Manager Hindi : Maximum : 35 Years.
  • Other Post : Maximum Age : 28 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

2019 Eligibility

FCI Various Phase II Manager Post Admit Card 2020 Details Total: 330 Post

EastNorthWestSouthNorth East
37187156526
Post NameEligibility
Manager (General)Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Minimum 60% Marks.For : SC / ST : 55% Marks.
Manager (Depot)
Manager (Movement)
Manager (Accounts)Company Secretaries / CS / CA Exam Passed.More Details Read the Notification.
Manager (Technical)B.SC Agriculture OR BE / B.Tech in AG / Food Processing / Bio Chemistry / Equivalent DegreeMore Details Read the Notification.
Manager (Civil Engineering)BE / B.Tech Degree in Civil Engineering.
Manager (Electrical, Mechanical Engineering)BE / B.Tech Degree in Electrical / Mechanical Engineering.
Manager (Hindi)Master Degree in Hindi with English as a Subject in Degree Level OR Master Degree in English with Hindi as a Subject in Degree Level.More Details Read the Notification.

Zone Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameEastNorthWestSouthNorth East
Manager (General)0208010902
Manager (Depot)2046040611
Manager (Movement)01201190
Manager (Accounts)0968073007
Manager (Technical)054401003
Manager (Civil Engineering)0040003
Manager (Electrical, Mechanical Engineering)005000
Manager (Hindi)01001010
Manager (General)00000
Category Wise Vacancy DetailsClick HereClick HereClick HereClick HereClick Here

FCI Various Phase II Manager Post Admit Card 2020- Important Links

Download Phase-II Admit CardClick Here
Download Phase-II Zone WiseClick Here
Download Phase-II Exam NoticeClick Here
Download ResultNorth Zone | East Zone | West Zone | South Zone | North East Zone
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
How to Fill Form (Video Hindi)Click Here
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2020

Spread The Love With Information
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

2 thoughts on “FCI Various Phase II Manager Post Admit Card 2020”

  1. Pingback: UPPSC JE Exam 2013 Final Result 2020

  2. Pingback: UPSSSC Combined Technical Rejected List 2016(2020)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Translate »
Scroll to Top