IBPS PO IX Mains Marks Result 2020

IBPS PO IX Mains Marks Result 2020 – 4336Post, Eligibility, Salary, Answer key, cut off, result,Dv, Admit Card,Syllabus, Exam Date and Full Notification Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS Are Recently Uploaded Mains Exam Marks for the Probationary Officer / MT Under CRP IX. Those Graduate Candidates Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Mains Exam Marks..

IBPS PO IX Mains MarksResult 2020 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 07/08/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/08/2019
  • Pay Examination Fee : 28/08/2019
  • Pre Exam Training PET : 23-28 September 2019
  • Pre Exam Training Admit Card Available : 16/09/2019
  • Pre CBT Exam Date : 12-13,19-20 October 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 30/09/2019
  • Pre Result Available : 01/11/2019
  • Mains Exam Date : 30/11/2019
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 11/11/2019
  • Mains Result Available : 02/01/2020
  • Interview Letter Available : 14/01/2020
  • Mains Marks Available : 18/03/2020

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 100/-

Payment Mode

Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Bank Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Allahabad Bank AB203501357537500
Bank of India (BOI)583891115858899
Bank of Maharashtra (BOM)14335945226350
Canara Bank (CB)203501357537500
Corporation Bank (Corp Bank)6215402211150
Indian Bank201491337337493
Oriental Bank of Commerce (OBC)12229794822300
UCO Bank261501185318500
Union Bank of India (UBI)2536515911453644

IBPS PO IX Mains Marks result 2020 Vacacy Details Total:4336 Post

Post NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotalAge LimitEligibility
Probationary Officer2031904432670299433620-30 Years as on 01/08/2019Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Download Mains MarksClick Here
Download Interview LetterClick Here
Download Mains Score CardClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
How to Download Admit Card (Video Hindi)Click Here
Download Pre Exam Training PET Admit Card 2019 (Only for SC,ST,PH,Minoriy)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest And Upcoming Sarkari jobs 2020

Spread The Love With Information
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
    1
    Share

1 thought on “IBPS PO IX Mains Marks Result 2020”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Translate »
Scroll to Top