NPCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020

NPCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020 – Post, Eligibility, Salary, Answer key, cut off, result,Dv, Admit Card,Syllabus, Exam Date and Full NotificationNuclear Power Corporation of India Limited NPCIL Career Are Recently Invited Online Application Form for the Executive Trainee ET Through GATE Recruitment 2020. Those Candidate Are Interested tot he Following Vacancies Can Read the Full Details Before Apply Online

NPCIL Various Post  Recruitment 2020 – Full Notifications

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 24/03/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 02/04/2020 upto 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 02/04/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • All Category Female : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only.

Age Limit as on 01/04/2020

Max 26 Years

Branch Wise Vacancy Details

Trade / Branch NameGeneralEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Mechanical320813062685
Civil130306031035
Electrical150406031240
Electronics030101010208
Instrumentation03001010207
Chemical080203010620
Industrial Fire Safety0200100205

NPCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020 Vacacy Details Total: 200 Post

Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotalAgeEligibility
Executive Trainee7618603115200Max 26 Years.BE / B.Tech / M.Tech Degree in Related Branch with Minimum 60% Marks. with GATE Qualified.

NPCIL Various Post  Recruitment 2020 – Important Links

Apply OnlineLink Activate on 24/03/2020
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Watch Daily Job Video On Yuotube- SARKARIJOB DLS CHANNEL

Latest And Upcoming Sarkari jobs 2020

Spread The Love With Information
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

1 thought on “NPCIL Various Post Recruitment 2020”

  1. Pingback: Delhi DDA Various Post Recruitment 2020

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Translate »
Scroll to Top